VSP-120 Spare Parts (Discontinued)

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
12100011Screw M4x140.27
22100021Spring Washer 40.27
32100031Plain Washer 40.23
42100041Shower Bolt6.57
52101091Output Shaft (5/8"-11 UNC)17.76
62100061Key (3x10)1.45
72100901Gear Case Cover7.71
82100081Oil lip seal B16x28x7D8.40
92100091Bearing Washer1.09
102100101Ball Bearing 620115.80
112100111Gear Washer2.00
122100121Thrust Bearing 15x28x616.59
132100131Bearing Clamp4.20
142100141Spring Washer 50.19
152100151Screw M5x160.30
162100161Gear17.13
172100171Wave Spring Lock Washer 100.23
182100181C-clip for Shaft 100.23
192100191Oil-impregnated Bearing 8x12x82.09
212100211Self-tapping Screw 4.2x450.48
222100221Case Plastic Cover4.83
232100231Screw M10x200.67
242100241C-Handle31.87
272100271Gear Case10.96
282100281Anti-loose Nut M60.55
292100291Pinion Z316.45
302100301Transmitting Shaft2.09
312100311Ball Bearing 620015.51
322100321Bevel Gear Z218.36
332100331Screw M4x80.23
342100341Bearing Retainer6.70
352100351O-Ring (21.2x1.8)0.19
362100361Ball Bearing 60811.67
372101021Armature 120V83.30
382100381Ball Bearing 60711.18
392100391Rubber Bearing Seat2.21
412100411Self-tapping Screw 4.2x700.40
422100421Field Coil 120V50.82
432100991Brand Label0.76
442100911Field Coil Case16.49
452100921Data Label0.76
462100461Carbon Brush Holder5.02
472100471Coil Spring1.26
482100481Carbon Brush 120V Set12.56
492100491Self-tapping Screw 2.9x80.23
502100941Terminal Block0.97
512100931Speed Pot w/Feed Back Sensor 120V54.02
532100531Rear Cover7.41
542100541Self-tapping Screw 4.2x140.23
552100551Cord Jacket1.10
562100561Twist Strip1.28
572100571Rubber Washer0.70
582100581Garden Hose Adapter14.24
592100591Spring0.80
612100611Power Supply Cord 120V25.27
621332291Water Hose 8mm ODx10ft (3m)12.50
632100631Water Valve Bracket2.28
642100641Water Valve Assembly11.57
652100651Water Hose 6mm ODx8in (20cm)1.10
662100661Cord Clamp0.38
672100671Outlet Tap3.17
682100681Switch6.98
692100691Back Moving Spring0.18
702100701Switch Push Lever0.89
712100711Switch Push Button0.70
722100721GFCI 120V86.61
732101101Double Open End Wrench (17mm-19mm)13.46
742100741Side Handle12.08
752100751O-Ring (15x2.65)0.38
762100761Dash Panel2.09
772100771Self-tapping Screw 4.2x400.54
782100781Self-tapping Screw 4.2x100.48
792100791Water Valve Tap0.46
802100881Band Clamp 40-635.25
812100891Splash Guard23.42
822100951Magnetic Ring8.20
832100961Screw M4x80.14
842100971Terminal connector0.18
882101061Wind Shield2.55
892101071Ventilation Cap14.16
9992100871BMC (Blow Mold Case) for VSP-120/WDP-12035.48