ECG-125 Spare Parts (Discontinued)

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
18013731Breaker Assembly (w/case) 110V14.72
18013741Breaker Assembly (w/case) 220V14.72
28013241Power Cord 110V23.19
28013501Power Cord 220V23.19
38013591Screw M8x150.55
48013601Lock Washer M80.13
58013551Handle Bracket -Left1.96
68013581Handle Cover2.36
88013561Handle Bracket -Right1.96
98013571Handle Tube10.51
101330281Bearing Sleeve1.30
111330251Bearing 608-2RZ9.80
121330241Insulation Disc0.83
138013211Armature Assembly 110V76.86
138010141Armature Assembly 220V76.86
151330501Woodruff Key0.80
168010221Armature Retainer Plate2.43
171330531Bearing 6201-2RS15.40
188010641Gear (small)15.51
198013841Soft Starter Assembly 110V8.68
198016351Soft Starter Assembly 220V8.27
201330471Cable Sleeve1.80
211300311Self-tapping Screw 3.9x190.49
221330861Cable Clamp0.38
238011161Handle-Right6.10
248010381Switch (with Screws)27.78
258010031Motor Housing13.68
288015941Carbon Brush (2 pc set)15.07
298013181Field Coil 110V50.09
298010041Field Coil 220V50.09
308010291Carbon Brush Holder4.26
318010801Self-Tapping Screw 1.9 x 50.59
328011171Handle-Left6.10
338010331Wire (Coil to CB holder)5.44
348013621Alpha® Name Plate0.43
358013611Builder's Plate 110V0.18
368010321Wire (Coil to Switch)1.40
378010341Insulation Pipe 4mm x 55mm (white)0.62
388013111Insulation Pipe 5mm x 55mm (white)1.88
398010261Self-Tapping Screw 4.8x630.59
408010241Air Bridge3.49
411335301Anti-Back-Flow Flap2.01
421335311Dust Gate3.32
431335331Dust Hose34.37
441335321Dust Bag Holder4.03
451335441Dust Bag w/strap (17"x13-1/2"x12")19.03
461303911O-Ring (16x2)0.29
478010761Locking Pin2.76
481303891Spring0.23
491303951Bushing0.29
508010711Gear Housing23.53
521300961Bearing HK 08109.58
538010791Self-Tapping Screw 4.8x220.59
548010581Gear (Big)19.81
558010611Washer0.38
568010671Snap Ring1.28
578010631Bearing Cover1.22
588010561Felt Ring 20 x 27 x 1.51.59
598010741Gasket1.69
618010541Bearing Housing11.57
628013261Spindle12.33
638013301Spacer Sleeves13.62
648013421Knob Nut13.45
658013281Main CasingCALL
668013441Main Casing (w/brush)87.35
678013431Brush Ring-Long (press fit installed by service center)CALL
688013221Screw M4x320.89
691307981Retainer Ring-E1.33
708013521Slide CoverCALL
718013451Slide Cover (w/ brush)17.20
728013651Brush Ring–Short (press fit installed by service center)12.51
738013411Screw M5x352.31
748013401Retainer Clip0.67
751352511Screw M4x60.80
768013371Bottom Pulley13.39
778016021Fan Belt Set (2pc set)30.05
788013511Inner Cover2.25
791335151Screw M5x30 (use part #133513)3.85
808013471Adjust Nut13.82
818013481Lock Nut13.31
828013461Adjust Screw15.82
838013491Flange Nut21.96
848013361Pulley (Outside Small)12.47
851335021Felt Rings D19xD12xT21.52
861334921Bearing 698 2RS13.65
871335001Bearing Housing17.09
881334981Spacer D12xD8.5x4T4.16
891335051Cap Screw M5 x 100.83
901334971Fan Case -Right4.47
911330671O-Ring (25.5x2)0.37
921334601Self-tapping Screw 3.9x160.24
931334931Fan Case -Left4.47
948013341Fan4.82
958013351Fan Shaft10.42
961335111Knob Bolt0.90
971335101Outer Cover3.08
988013321Pulley (Outside Large)12.47
998013311Pulley Shaft11.62
1001335121Screw M5x151.10
1021334861Housing Adapter12.08
1038013331Pulley (Inside Small)12.23
1041304341Pin Spanner Wrench 34mm6.50
1058013801Wrench 24mm2.95
1088013751Spring Retainer -Top10.88
1098013761Flange Nut12.33
1108013771Spring4.83
1118013781Spring Retainer -Bottom9.56
1128013811Drive Plate Adapter5.05
1138013791Flange Bolt10.76
1148013821Flat Head Screw M4x60.82
1158013851Wire (Field Coil to Block Terminal)1.16
1161306181Block Terminal0.83
117DSQ0500 1Segmented Grinding Cup Wheel w/ 26mm Arbor126.39
118DEC0051Segmented Grinding Cup Wheel w/ 7/8"Arbor126.39
1198900011Manual Height Adjustment Flange Assembly (80-83)42.47
1201336151Felt Rings D26.6xD12.5xT21.75
1218016291Inner Cover Gasket1.94
1228016301Dust Shield D60xD42xT0.351.75
9998013921Dust Bag for Carriage (16"x13-1/2"x8")19.03