VSP-230 Spare Parts (Discontinued)

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
12100011Screw M4x140.26
22100021Spring Washer 40.26
32100031Plain Washer 40.22
42100041Shower Bolt6.26
52100801Output Shaft 230V (M14-2)12.22
62100061Key (3x10)1.38
72100901Gear Case Cover7.34
82100081Oil lip seal B16x28x7D8.00
92100091Bearing Washer1.04
102100101Ball Bearing 620115.05
112100111Gear Washer1.90
122100121Thrust Bearing 15x28x615.80
132100131Bearing Clamp4.00
142100141Spring Washer 50.18
152100151Screw M5x160.29
162100161Gear16.31
172100171Wave Spring Lock Washer 100.22
182100181C-clip for Shaft 100.22
192100191Oil-impregnated Bearing 8x12x81.99
202100201Spindle-Lock Pin1.99
212100211Self-tapping Screw 4.2x450.46
222100221Case Plastic Cover4.60
232100231Screw M10x200.64
242100241C-Handle30.35
252100251Lock Pin Cap0.38
262100261Pin Spring0.22
272100271Gear Case10.44
282100281Anti-loose Nut M60.52
292100291Pinion Z315.67
302100301Transmitting Shaft1.99
312100311Ball Bearing 620014.77
322100321Bevel Gear Z217.49
332100331Screw M4x80.22
342100341Bearing Retainer6.38
352100351O-Ring (21.2x1.8)0.18
362100361Ball Bearing 60811.11
372100811Armature 230V79.33
382100381Ball Bearing 60710.65
392100391Rubber Bearing Seat2.10
402100401Windshield2.33
412100411Self-tapping Screw 4.2x700.38
422100821Field Coil 230V48.40
432101011Brand Label0.72
442100911Field Coil Case15.70
452101001Data Label0.72
462100461Carbon Brush Holder4.78
472100471Coil Spring1.20
482100831Carbon Brush 230V Set11.96
492100491Self-tapping Screw 2.9x80.22
502100941Terminal Block0.92
512100981Speed Pot w/Feed-Back Sensor 230V51.45
522100521Capacitor 9.22F (for 230V version only)2.66
532100531Rear Cover7.06
542100541Self-tapping Screw 4.2x140.22
552100551Cord Jacket1.05
562100561Twist Strip1.22
572100571Rubber Washer0.67
582100581Garden Hose Adapter13.56
592100591Spring0.76
612100851Power Supply Cord 230V24.07
621332291Water Hose 8mm ODx10ft (3m)11.90
632100631Water Valve Bracket2.17
642100641Water Valve Assembly11.02
652100651Water Hose 6mm ODx8in (20cm)1.05
662100661Cord Clamp0.36
672100671Outlet Tap3.02
682100681Switch6.65
692100691Back Moving Spring0.17
702100701Switch Push Lever0.85
712100711Switch Push Button0.67
722100861GFCI 230V (European)82.49
732100731Wrench1.13
742100741Side Handle11.50
752100751O-Ring (15x2.65)0.36
762100761Dash Panel1.99
772100771Self-tapping Screw 4.2x400.51
782100781Self-tapping Screw 4.2x100.46
792100791Water Valve Tap0.44
802100881Band Clamp 40-635.00
812100891Splash Guard22.30
822100951Magnetic Ring7.81
832100961Screw M4x80.13
842100971Terminal connector0.17
9992100871BMC (Blow Mold Case) for VSP-120/WDP-12033.79