COTE-04 Spare Parts

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
13011-00011Motor Housing25.57
23011-00021Spring Pin (3X24L)0.72
33011-00031Air Inlet10.43
43011-00041Throttle Lever6.24
53011-00051Valve Shaft4.78
63011-00061O-Ring (4.8x1.9)1.08
73011-00071Connecter11.55
83011-00081Spring3.33
93011-00091Valve Spring1.70
103011-00101Plug6.93
113011-00111Ball Bearing (684ZZ)14.96
123011-00121Bushing8.41
133011-00131O-Ring (11.8x2.4)1.23
143011-00141Rear End Plate28.09
153011-00151Rotor51.81
163011-00161Vane (4pc set)27.67
173011-00171Screw (M4x20L)1.08
183011-00181Cylinder73.69
193011-00191Front End Plate34.52
203011-00201Connecter Nut13.40
213011-00211Lock Nut9.94
223011-00221Bevel Gear22.31
233011-00231Bevel Gear37.75
243011-00241Lock Bar4.58
253011-00251Bushing3.64
263011-00261Flange Nut (3/8")10.09
273011-00271Lock Nut22.44
283011-00281Front Housing63.20
293011-00291Connecter Pipe48.78
303011-00301Nut13.59
313011-00311Lock Nut6.15
323011-00321Screw (M6x16L)1.00
333011-00331Stop Button5.46
343011-00341Disc Cover22.87
353011-00351Button Seat4.68
363011-00361Nut7.43
373011-00371Screw (M4x12L)1.08
383011-00381Roller Shaft36.59
393011-00391Spring1.13
403011-00401Washer1.85
413011-00411Washer1.42
423011-00421Oil Felt4.26
433011-00431Spring Pin (Ø2x16L)0.71
443011-00441Nut14.68
453011-00451Decoration Ring9.47
463011-00461Ball Bearing (626ZZ)6.15
473010-00171Spring Pin (2.5x6)0.86
483010-00421Spring0.51
493011-00491Ball Bearing (6000zz)7.58
503011-00501O-Ring (40x2)1.89
513011-00511O-Ring (35.5x2)0.95
523011-00521Housing Cover30.30
533011-00531O-Ring (31.5x2)0.98
543011-00541Clamp Nut29.83
553011-00551Wave Washer1.19
563011-00561Retainer Ring0.95
573011-00571Safety Bar2.85
583011-00581Retaining Ring1.42
593011-00591Pin (4x11.8)0.76
603011-00601O-Ring (11.4x1.25)0.98
613011-00611Ball Bearing (698zz)9.67
623011-00621Ball Bearing (608zz)9.16
633011-00631Ball Bearing (6903ZZ)15.04
643011-00641Diffuser1.89
653011-00651Muffler2.37
663010-00401Hex. Key Wrench (4 mm)0.92
673011-00671Flange (3/8")8.05
683011-00681Screw (M4x8L)0.71