COTR-03 Spare Parts

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
13010-00011Motor Housing35.01
23010-00021Spring Pin (3x22)0.76
33010-00031Air Inlet7.28
43010-00041Throttle Lever5.96
53010-00051Pin1.56
63010-00061Reverse Valve13.28
73010-00071Spring Pin (2x16)0.82
83010-00081Spring0.76
93010-00091Rubber Spacer3.33
103010-00101Valve Stem3.39
113010-00111Rotor Bush1.39
123010-00121Ball Bearing (6000zz)9.43
133010-00131Ball Bearing (696zz)7.20
143010-00141Rear End Plate12.24
153010-00151Rotor38.44
163010-00161Rotor Blade (5)15.02
173010-00171Spring Pin (2.5x6)0.86
183010-00181Cylinder40.72
193010-00191Front End Plate14.74
213010-00201Disc Cover14.71
223010-00211Spindle13.86
233010-00221Clamp Nut52.09
243010-00231Pin (4x13.8)0.76
253010-00241Screw (M5x16)1.00
263010-00251Spring Washer (M5)0.81
273010-00261Washer (3/8")0.83
283010-00271Screw4.25
293010-00281Screw (L M5x35)1.54
303010-00291Cutting Wheel6.28
313010-00301Washer (M5)0.86
453010-00311Spring Pin (2x4)0.85
463010-00321Spring (5)2.37
473010-00331O‐Ring (2) (15.8x2.4)1.00
483010-00341Reverse Valve Knob2.49
493010-00351O‐Ring (31x1.5)1.02
503010-00361Muffler MaterialCALL
513010-00371Rear Cover5.31
523010-00381Rubber Grip10.86
533010-00391Double Ended Spanner (2) (14-19)6.66
543010-00401Hex. Key Wrench (4 mm)0.92
603010-00411Safety Bar2.77
613010-00421Spring0.51
623010-00431Steel Ball (3/32")0.53