VSP-340 (230v) Spare Parts

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
12100042Shower Bolt6.57
22101362Output Shaft (M14)17.76
32100062Key (3x10)1.45
42101112Combination Screw M4x142.01
52100902Gear Case Cover7.71
62100082Oil lip seal B16x28x7D8.40
72100092Bearing Washer1.09
82100102Ball Bearing 620115.80
92100112Gear Washer2.00
102100122Thrust Bearing 15x28x616.59
112101122O-Ring (15x2.65)0.38
122100132Bearing Clamp4.20
132101132Combination Screw M5x161.96
142101142Gear23.76
152100182C-clip for Shaft 100.23
162100192Oil-impregnated Bearing 8x12x82.09
172100212Self-tapping Screw 4.2x450.48
182101152Self-tapping Screw 4.2x400.54
192100232Screw M10x200.67
202100242C-Handle31.87
212101342Case Plastic Cover4.83
222100272Gear Case10.96
232100762Dash Panel2.09
242101162Sealing Ring1.52
252101172Pinion Gear Sub Assembly52.41
272100332Screw M4x80.23
292101182Bearing Retainer6.74
302100352O-Ring (21.2x1.8)0.19
312100362Ball Bearing 60811.67
322101192Combination Screw M4x81.21
332101202Wire Lead (Circular lugs 4#)1.70
342101372Armature 230V83.30
352100952Magnetic Ring8.20
362100382Ball Bearing 60711.18
372100392Rubber Bearing Seat2.21
382101062Wind Shield2.55
392100412Self-tapping Screw 4.2x700.40
402101382Field Coil 230V50.82
412100912Field Coil Case16.49
422101232Data Label0.58
432100492Self-tapping Screw 2.9x80.23
452100462Carbon Brush Holder5.02
462100472Coil Spring1.26
472100942Terminal Block0.97
482101392Speed Pot w/Feed-Back Sensor 230V54.02
492101402Capacitor 230VCALL
502100532Rear Cover7.41
512100542Self-tapping Screw 4.2x140.23
522100552Cord Jacket1.10
532101242Memory Wrap (3ft./1m)17.86
542101082Rubber Band1.00
552101072Ventilation Cap14.16
562101412GFCI 230V86.61
572101422Power Supply Cord 230V25.27
602101282Band Clamp 8-121.22
612101292Water Hose Assembly (15ft./5m)34.23
632100782Self-tapping Screw 4.2x100.48
642101312Water Hose ConnectorCALL
652100632Water Valve Bracket2.28
662100642Water Valve Assembly11.57
672101322Nut M105.81
682100652Water Hose 6mm ODx8in (20cm)1.10
692100672Outlet Tap3.17
702100662Cord Clamp0.38
712100682Switch6.98
722100702Switch Push Lever0.89
732100692Back Moving Spring0.18
742101332Brand Label0.76
752100712Switch Push Button0.70
762100742Side Handle12.08
772101102Double Open End Wrench (17mm-19mm)13.46
782100832Carbon Brush 230V Set12.56
792100882Band Clamp 40-635.25
802100892Splash Guard23.42