AIR-830/834/850/854

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
1658-011Screw M4x101.71
2658-921Pipe-Joint Assembly30.39
3516-441Oil Seal6.59
4658-091W-pipe7.20
5658-101Head Packing1.80
6658-111Body82.51
7658-121Body Cover17.99
8516-201Ball Bearing 608ZZ8.24
11516-481Bearing 6302ZZ12.01
12516-491Oil Seal6.59
13516-50144 Nut16.53
14658-1001Spindle 5/8"-11 Thread54.53
14658-1551Spindle M14 (PF)54.53
15658-221Woodruff Key2.15
16658-231O-Ring (1.7mm x 2.75mm)1.80
17658-241Spray Nozzle9.01
20658-1481Ball Bearing (608ZZ)11.19
23658-1011Cylinder (inc. part # 658-31)112.59
24658-311Spring Pin1.80
26658-1031Vanes (5 pc set)32.97
27516-261R-Bearing Case33.02
28658-1461Ball Bearing (626ZZ)15.46
29516-281Bearing Cap4.96
31658-891Body Gasket (req. Part No. 658-90)5.41
32658-1041Endcase Assembly (inc. part # 658-72, 73, 91 & 105)103.06
33658-721O-Ring (1.9mm x 3.8mm)1.66
34658-731Bushing 072.56
35658-871A-Valve 4.0mm (inc. Part No. 658-88)24.87
37658-1562A-Valve 4.5mm (Inc. Part No. 658-88)23.69
36658-881Needle Pin1.93
37658-471O-Ring (1.7mm x 6.75mm)2.66
38658-451Wave Washer2.17
39658-461Nut M148.51
40658-501Valve Lever21.58
41658-1051O-Ring (inside of air valve pipe)2.57
42658-1061Water Valve (inc. part # 658-108)28.15
43658-641O-Ring (1.0mm x 3.0mm)1.77
44658-1071M8 Nut8.79
45658-671Washer 053.57
46658-651Retaining Ring E-Style2.14
47658-1081O-Ring (P-2)2.57
48658-1451Socket Head Screw M4 x 152.56
49658-1441Washer 040.26
53658-841Shim (0.20mm)2.35
54658-1091Silencer11.71
55658-911Screw (w/O-Ring Seal (1pc in tool + 1 spare))2.14
56658-1101Complete Endcase Assembly157.13
58658-1121Splash Guard6.58
601030-10211Male Union for Air Hose Fitting4.66
611030-10201Male Union for Water Hose Fitting4.36
621030-00021Air Hose Assembly (15ft / 4.5m)30.37
631030-00031Water Hose Assembly (15ft / 4.5m)37.65
641030-11041Hose Clamp2.52
65658-951Exhaust Hose15.31
66658-1131Water Quick Coupler with Shut off Valve13.36
671030-11031Double Open End Wrench (19mm/22mm)13.17
68658-131Spring Washer M101.80
69658-141Side Handle17.99
70AIR-0081Rust Inhibitor Oil (8oz / 237ml)10.75
71658-1141Phillips Screwdriver (P1)2.01
731030-00041C-Shaped Handle39.05
10a658-171Spiral Bevel Gear43.20
10b658-1161Spiral Bevel Gear for AIR-85048.67
18a658-251Spiral Bevel Pinion21.58
18b658-1171Spiral Bevel Pinion for AIR-85026.83
19a658-1471Ball Bearing (6001ZZ)17.61
19b658-1181Ball Bearing (6000ZZ)18.04
21a658-281F-Bearing Case21.58
21b658-1191Front Bearing Case for AIR-85026.72
22a658-291Rotor Spacer3.59
22b658-1201Rotor Spacer for AIR-8505.16
25a658-1021Rotor 5 Vane for AIR-83053.92
25b658-1211Rotor 5 Vane for AIR-85050.77
30a658-371Air Inlet Case5.40
30b658-1221Air Inlet Case for AIR-8507.17
50a658-801Shim (0.10mm)0.95
50b658-1231Shim (D10xT0.10mm)1.29
51a658-811Shim (0.03mm)0.95
51b658-1241Shim (D10xT0.03mm)1.29
52a658-821Shim (0.05mm)0.95
52b658-1251Shim (D10xT0.05mm)1.29
57a658-1111Head Cover (Yellow) for AIR-830/PSC-60020.61
57b658-1261Head Cover (Blue) for AIR-85020.61
9a658-161Snap Ring1.80
9b658-1151Snap Ring (GV-10) for AIR-8503.09
997ST055144-Nut Wrench58.11