PSC-600 Spare Parts

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
1658-011Screw M4x101.81
2658-1271Pipe-Joint Assembly32.21
3516-441Oil Seal6.99
4658-091W-pipe7.63
5658-101Head Packing1.91
6658-111Body87.46
7658-121Body Cover19.07
8516-201Ball Bearing 608ZZ8.73
9658-161Snap Ring1.91
10658-1281Spiral Bevel Gear54.41
11516-481Bearing 6302ZZ12.73
12516-491Oil Seal6.99
13516-50144 Nut17.52
14658-1291Spindle for PSC-60084.40
15658-221Woodruff Key2.28
16658-1301Inner Flange24.68
17658-1311Outer Flange21.43
18658-1321Spiral Bevel Pinion29.84
19658-1181Ball Bearing (6000ZZ)19.12
20658-1191Front Bearing Case for AIR-85028.32
21658-1201Rotor Spacer for AIR-8505.47
22658-1011Cylinder (inc. part # 658-31)119.35
23658-311Spring Pin1.91
24658-1211Rotor 5 Vane for AIR-85053.82
25658-1031Vanes (5 pc set)34.95
26516-261R-Bearing Case35.00
27516-271Bearing 626ZZ8.73
28516-281Bearing Cap5.26
29658-1221Air Inlet Case for AIR-8507.60
30658-1231Shim (D10xT0.10mm)1.37
31658-1241Shim (D10xT0.03mm)1.37
32658-1251Shim (D10xT0.05mm)1.37
33658-841Shim (0.20mm)2.49
34658-381Body Gasket2.60
35658-1451Socket Head Screw M4 x 152.71
36658-1331Endcase Assembly68.90
37658-1582VALVE PIN SLEEVE WITH O-RING (2PCS)48.95
38658-1351Wave Washer2.18
39658-1361Air Valve14.67
40658-1371Valve Spring4.09
41658-1381Cap Bolt6.83
42658-1391Throttle Lever21.65
43658-1401Spring Pin2.72
44658-1081O-Ring (P-2)2.72
45658-651Retaining Ring E-Style2.27
46658-641O-Ring (1.0mm x 3.0mm)1.88
47658-1071M8 Nut9.32
48658-671Washer 053.78
49658-1411M16 Nut11.43
50658-1061Water Valve (inc. part # 658-108)29.84
51658-911Screw (w/O-Ring Seal (1pc in tool + 1 spare))2.27
52658-1111Head Cover (Yellow) for AIR-830/PSC-60021.85
541030-10211Male Union for Air Hose Fitting4.94
551030-10201Male Union for Water Hose Fitting4.62
561030-00021Air Hose Assembly (15ft / 4.5m)34.50
571030-00031Water Hose Assembly (15ft / 4.5m)42.50
581030-11041Hose Clamp2.67
59658-951Exhaust Hose16.23
60658-1131Water Quick Coupler with Shut off Valve20.12
611030-11031Double Open End Wrench (19mm/22mm)13.96
62658-621Wrench 22mm8.68
63658-131Spring Washer M101.91
64658-141Side Handle19.07
65AIR-0081Rust Inhibitor Oil (8oz / 237ml)12.43
66658-14216" Safety Guard Assembly23.07
67658-1431Hex. Wrench 6mm4.09
68658-1141Phillips Screwdriver (P1)2.13
69658-1491Complete End Case AssemblyCALL
70658-1541Screw SHC SS (M10x16)1.09
71658-1511L-Bracket Assembly9.11
71658-1531Spring Lock Washer SS (M10)0.18
72658-1501Inner Flange for Grinding16.57
73658-1521Flat Washer SS (M10)0.18
997ST055144-Nut Wrench61.60