AWP-158 Spare Parts (Discontinued)

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
1AWP-01 1Rubber Splash Guard5.78
2AWP-02 1Set Screw (M5x4)0.44
3AWP-031Ring Adapter4.77
4AWP-04 1Water Jet4.77
5AWP-051Supporting Ring0.74
6AWP-061Gasket0.74
8AWP-08 1Hex Head Screw M4x123.58
9aAWP-34-1 1Rubber Plug0.87
9bAWP-09 1Gear Cap4.61
10aAWP-10A 1Spindle 5/8”-1111.56
10bAWP-10B1Spindle M14-211.56
11AWP-11 1Key1.30
12AWP-12 1Sealing Ring1.45
13AWP-13 1Ring Cover0.38
14AWP-14 1Ball Bearing 6001ZZ16.23
15AWP-151Distance Ring1.93
16AWP-16 1Sealing Ring 48x1.20.82
17AWP-17 1Spring Washer 25mm OD1.30
18AWP-18 1Crown Wheel20.23
19AWP-19 1Water Line Clip0.68
20AWP-20 1Bushing Brass 13mm OD0.78
21AWP-211C-Shaped Handle for AWP-15837.19
22AWP-22 1Screw M8x41.15
23AWP-23 1Self-Tapping Screw 3.9x301.15
24AWP-24 1Screw M8x161.74
25AWP-25 1Center Water Feed Tube4.77
26AWP-26 1Center Water Feed Adapter2.31
27AWP-27 1Screw M4x250.75
28AWP-28 1Hose 8x5x40.49
29AWP-29 1Gear Case29.89
31AWP-31 1Threaded Bushing0.24
32AWP-32 1Washer 25.5mm O.D.0.18
33AWP-331Pinion Gear28.55
34AWP-341Ball Bearing 6000DDW11.50
35AWP-351Bearing Cover2.10
36cAWP-36C1Armature Assembly - 110V132.37
36dAWP-36D 1Armature Assembly - 220V132.37
37AWP-37 1Ball Bearing 607DDW13.11
38AWP-38 1Water Line Clip/small1.13
39AWP-391Screw M4x80.69
40AWP-401Switch Lever1.48
41AWP-41 1Water Pipe5.44
42AWP-42 1Switch Rod0.85
43AWP-43 1Compression Nut4.23
44AWP-44 1Compression Ring3.73
45AWP-45 1Pipe Adapter4.53
46AWP-46 1Gasket0.47
47AWP-47 1Self-Tapping Screw 3.9x600.53
48AWP-48 126mm Stop Spanner4.55
49AWP-491Motor Case With Brush Holders29.22
50AWP-50 1Sealing Ring 61x1.21.25
51AWP-51 1Cover6.93
52AWP-52 1Water Line Mounting Plate3.90
53AWP-53 1Self-Tapping Screw 3.9X200.47
54AWP-54 1Water Valve (for AWP-158)16.48
55AWP-55 1Water Fitting Adapter4.53
56AWP-56 1Compression Ring3.73
57AWP-57 1Compression Nut4.23
58AWP-58 1Hose Protector1.78
60aAWP-60A 1Field Assembly - 110V56.45
60bAWP-60B 1Field Assembly - 220V56.45
62AWP-62 1Bearing Ring0.81
63AWP-63 1Torsion Spring1.59
64AWP-64 1Handle B (Side Handle)11.76
65aAWP-65A 1Cord With GFCI - 110V60.66
65bAWP-65B 1Cord With GFCI - 220V60.66
66AWP-66 1Carbon Brush (2 pc set)10.96
67AWP-67 1Switch5.78
68AWP-68 1Strain Relief0.38
70AWP-69 1Flat Polishing CasterCALL
71AWP-711Nut M40.13
72AWP-721Screw M4x60.09
731332291Water Hose 8mm ODx10ft (3m)11.90
74AWP-74 1Hose Coupling13.56
75AWP-75 1Gasket 24x14x30.38
76AWP-76 1BMC (Blow Mold Case) for AWP-15823.12
77aAWP-77A 1GFCI 110V51.42
77bAWP-77B1GFCI 220V51.42
78AWP-78 1Wrench 14mm3.12