AWS-110 Spare Parts

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
11330801Screw M5x401.03
21300311Self-tapping Screw 3.9x190.33
31332891GFCI 110V35.77
31332921GFCI 220V34.07
41330331Carbon Brush (2 pc set)7.85
51330311Brush Holder1.99
61330321Brush Cap1.39
71332411Rated Plate 110V0.50
71332401Rated Plate 220V0.50
81330471Cable Sleeve1.19
91306181Block Terminal0.55
101330401Wire Terminal0.27
111330421Insulation Pipe0.35
121330341Brush Terminal Assembly2.05
131334361Field Coil 110V41.81
131330041Field Coil 220V41.81
141330861Cable Clamp0.25
151330551Cover7.83
161330301Air Bridge0.99
171330251Bearing 608-2RZ6.49
181330241Insulation Disc0.55
191330121Armature 220V50.00
191334391Armature 110V50.00
201330261Bearing Cover0.28
211330271Bearing 629-2RZ6.28
221330481Gear (Small)9.53
231330511Snap Ring M80.18
241330501Woodruff Key0.53
251330281Bearing Sleeve0.86
261330291Self-tapping Screw 4.8x650.54
271333921Condenser Assembly1.16
281332541Handle (for AWS-110/125)3.95
291330431Switch (with Screw)15.85
301330441Rubber Switch Cover0.70
311330411Cable Clip0.37
321330031Rear Motor Housing (Blue)14.95
331330541Spindle Assembly (for AWS-110)48.88
351330791Screw M4x251.03
361330601Screw Cap1.99
371330821Flange II (for AWS-110)1.85
381334641Screw (M6x20-Left)1.65
391330811Flange I (for AWS-110)1.85
401330621O-Ring (18x2.5)0.25
411330571Spindle (for AWS-125)9.71
421330531Bearing 6201-2RS10.21
431332421Brand Label0.50
441332661TT Ruler Guide (for AWS-110)10.02
451330581Gear (Big)11.28
461330661Needle Bearing Bk 08106.34
471332551Gear Box13.34
481330671O-Ring (25.5x2)0.24
491330841Wing Screw1.06
501332691Washer For Ruler0.70
511330851Pin 6x280.25
521331071Screw M3x50.09
531331081Lock Washer M30.15
541330941Water Valve Bracket (for AWS-110/125)0.53
551332711Base Plate Assembly18.15
561330931Nozzle (for AWS-110)5.78
571333621Water Valve (for AWS-110/125)5.74
591332291Water Hose 8mm ODx10ft (3m)8.28
601332311Compression Nut2.08
611332301Sleeving Connector2.08
621332871Water Attachment Assembly 10'18.68
631332321Water Hose Adapter3.30
641332331Hose Washer (Rubber)0.30
651332911Cable 110V12.80
671333691Felt Strip Set1.53
701330971Spanner Wrench M 222.45
711330981T-Handle Wrench2.05
731330711Flat Washer M60.19
741330721Spring Washer M60.20
751332341Adapter Fitting4.87
761332361Compression Washer1.42
9991334411BMC (Blow Mold Case) for AWS-12515.51
831333831Guide Rail Carriage CALL
858031381Nut M6CALL
891335601Socket Screw (M6x16)CALL
901307981Retainer Ring-E0.88
931333841Stone Cutter Base CALL
951332391Screw M4x1419.36