AWS-125 Spare Parts (Discontinued)

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
11330802Screw M5x401.29
21300312Self-tapping Screw 3.9x190.41
31332892GFCI 110V44.71
31332922GFCI 220V42.59
41330332Carbon Brush (2 pc set)9.81
51330312Brush Holder2.49
61330322Brush Cap1.74
71334222Rated Plate 110V0.63
81330472Cable Sleeve1.49
91306182Block Terminal0.69
101330402Wire Terminal0.34
111330422Insulation Pipe0.44
121330342Brush Terminal Assembly2.56
131334362Field Coil 110V52.26
131330042Field Coil 220V52.26
141330862Cable Clamp0.31
161330302Air Bridge1.24
171330252Bearing 608-2RZ8.11
181330242Insulation Disc0.69
191334392Armature 110V62.50
191330122Armature 220V62.50
201330262Bearing Cover0.35
211330272Bearing 629-2RZ7.85
221330482Gear (Small)11.91
231330512Snap Ring M80.23
241330502Woodruff Key0.66
251330282Bearing Sleeve1.08
261330292Self-tapping Screw 4.8x650.68
271333922Condenser Assembly1.45
281332542Handle (for AWS-110/125)4.94
291330432Switch (with Screw)19.81
301330442Rubber Switch Cover0.88
311330412Cable Clip0.46
321330032Rear Motor Housing (Blue)18.69
331334292Spindle Assembly (for AWS-125)48.40
341334132Cover12.53
351330792Screw M4x251.29
361330602Screw Cap2.49
371334192Flange-25.09
381334642Screw (M6x20-Left)2.06
391334182Flange-1 (for AWS-125)5.09
401330622O-Ring (18x2.5)0.31
411330572Spindle (for AWS-125)12.14
421330532Bearing 6201-2RS12.76
431332422Brand Label0.63
441334162TT Ruler Guide (for AWS-125)12.53
451330582Gear (Big)14.10
461330662Needle Bearing Bk 08107.93
471332552Gear Box16.68
481330672O-Ring (25.5x2)0.30
491330842Wing Screw1.33
501332692Washer For Ruler0.88
511330852Pin 6x280.31
521331072Screw M3x50.11
531331082Lock Washer M30.19
541330942Water Valve Bracket (for AWS-110/125)0.66
551334142Base Plate Assembly22.69
561334202Nozzle (for AWS-125)7.23
571333622Water Valve (for AWS-110/125)7.18
591332292Water Hose 8mm ODx10ft (3m)10.35
601332312Compression Nut2.60
611332302Sleeving Connector2.60
631332322Water Hose Adapter4.13
641332332Hose Washer (Rubber)0.38
651332912Cable 110V16.00
651332372Cable 220V14.96
668010862Side Handle (for AWS-125/ECC-125)10.00
671333692Felt Strip Set1.91
681334322Flange-35.09
691334632Screw (M6x30-Left)2.08
701330972Spanner Wrench M 223.06
711330981T-Handle Wrench2.56
731330711Flat Washer M60.24
741330721Spring Washer M60.25
751332341Adapter Fitting6.09
761332361Compression Washer1.78
9991334411BMC (Blow Mold Case) for AWS-12519.39