ECC-KIT Spare Parts

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
11330801Screw M5x401.64
21300311Self-tapping Screw 3.9x190.49
31330331Carbon Brush (2 pc set)12.55
41330321Brush Cap2.23
51306181Block Terminal0.88
61330401Wire Terminal0.43
71330861Cable Clamp0.40
81330421Insulation Pipe0.57
91330341Brush Terminal Assembly3.28
101334361Field Coil 110V66.90
101330041Field Coil 220V66.90
111335511Hook & Loop Strap3.57
121330031Rear Motor Housing (Blue)23.91
131330411Cable Clip0.59
141330441Rubber Switch Cover1.12
151330431Switch (with Screw)25.36
161333921Condenser Assembly1.86
171330291Self-tapping Screw 4.8x650.87
181330281Bearing Sleeve1.38
191330781Handle (for ECC-125)6.32
201330501Woodruff Key0.85
211330511Snap Ring (M8)0.29
221330301Air Bridge1.59
231330251Bearing 608-2RZ10.39
241330241Insulation Disc0.88
251334391Armature 110V80.00
251330121Armature 220V80.00
261330261Bearing Cover0.45
271330271Bearing 629-2RZ10.05
281330481Gear (Small)15.25
291334601Self-tapping Screw 3.9x160.25
301334931Fan Case -Left4.74
311335051Cap Screw M5 x 100.88
321334971Fan Case -Right4.74
331335311Dust Gate3.52
341335301Anti-Back-Flow Flap2.13
351330471Cable Sleeve1.91
361334521Rated Plate 110V0.81
361335471Rated Plate 220V0.81
371334751Breaker Assembly (w/cord) 110V33.20
371335461Breaker Assembly (w/cord) 220V33.20
381334741Cord (w/o breaker) 110V26.47
391335331Dust Hose36.43
401335321Dust Bag Holder4.27
421335441Dust Bag w/strap (17"x13-1/2"x12")19.03
431335031Pulley (Outside) 21mm OD LHT Fan11.50
441335021Felt Rings D19xD12xT21.61
451334921Bearing 698 2RS14.47
461334981Spacer D12xD8.5x4T4.41
471335111Knob Bolt0.95
481335001Bearing Housing18.12
501335081Outer Belt15.94
511334881Pulley (Outside) 24mm OD RHT11.55
521334951Fan5.12
551334961Fan Shaft9.65
561334861Housing Adapter12.80
571334831Main Housing36.64
588010861Side Handle (for AWS-125/ECC-125)12.08
591335221Screws M4x150.81
601334901Pulley (Inside) 18mm OD RHT11.32
631334871Pulley Shaft10.60
641335131Screw M4x250.95
651335451Screw M5x400.95
661333861Gear Housing17.32
671330581Gear (Big)18.05
681330661Needle Bearing Bk 081010.15
691333681Gear Housing15.98
701330671O-Ring (25.5x2)0.39
711335121Screw M5x151.17
721335291Sleeve4.67
731335101Outer Cover3.26
741330531Bearing 6201-2RS16.32
751330601Screw Cap3.18
761330621O-Ring (18x2.5)0.40
771334811Spindle (for ECC-125)16.39
781335061Pulley (Inside) 36mm OD Spindle10.06
791335091Inner Belt17.42
801335141Inner Cover1.91
811335151Screw M5x30 (use part #133513)4.08
821335211Side Cover10.42
831335191Flange Bolt9.36
841335181Flange Outer (for ECC-125)5.24
851335161Flange Inner (for ECC-125)12.14
861330711Flat Washer M60.31
871330841Wing Screw1.71
881332691Washer For Ruler1.12
891335281Guide Pin5.82
901307981Retainer Ring-E1.41
911335271TT Ruler Guide (for ECC-125)16.04
921335231Base Plate Assembly29.03
931330721Spring Washer (M6)0.32
951335351Wrench 19mm (for ECC-125)5.52
961335341Hexagon Ring Spanner1.60
971333691Felt Strip Set2.45
981336151Felt Rings D26.6xD12.5xT21.86
991336161Dust Shield D43xD23xT0.351.86
1001336961Inner Cover Gasket (for ECC-125)2.44
9981335361BMC (Blow Mold Case) for ECC-12557.95
9998013921Dust Bag for Carriage (16"x13-1/2"x8")19.03
Pg11-12000201Front Saw Stand37.62
Pg11-22000211Rear Saw Stand42.89
Pg11-32000221Wheel/Brake Assembly24.84
Pg11-42000261Saw Stand Screw Set1.51
Pg11-52000241Wing Screw (2pc set)0.94
Pg11-62000231Saw Stand Assembly (200020,200021,200022,200026,200024)82.00
Pg25-12000011Hose Holder Assembly8.67
Pg25-22000021Stabilizer Assembly10.62
Pg25-32000031Saw Base Assembly74.72
Pg25-42000041Tube Slider Assembly30.09
Pg25-52000051Base Stopper Assembly12.55
Pg25-62000061Hollow Rail Tube Assembly13.55
Pg25-72000071Solid Rail Tube Assembly26.72
Pg25-82000081Rail Holder Assembly29.01
Pg25-92000091Carry Handle Assembly10.68
Pg25-102000101End Seal Plate Assembly14.76
Pg25-112000111Removable Ruler Stopper Assembly13.99
Pg25-122000121Removable Filler Assembly10.92
Pg25-132000131Assembled Table274.76
Pg25-142000141Rubber Mat Set24.38
Pg25-152000151Side Extension Support Slider Tube Assembly19.50
Pg25-162000161Side Extension Support Assembly36.38
Pg25-172000171Rip Guide Assembly9.57
Pg25-182000181Angle Guide Assembly16.62
Pg25-192000191Universal Wrench2.35
Pg25-202000251Brush4.52