PSC-150 Spare Parts

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
13001-00011Carriage Bolt (M6x16)4.95
23001-00021Screw SHC (M5x12)1.12
33001-00031Lock Washer (M5)0.36
43001-00041Splash Guard Flap1.36
53001-000516" Blade Guard56.11
63001-00061Nut3.68
73001-00071Spray Nozzle8.11
83001-00081Ball Valve (1/4"-18 NPSM)15.44
93001-00091O-Ring (M6x1.5)0.78
103001-00101Screw SHC (M6x40)1.29
113001-00111Screw SHC (M6x14)1.12
123001-00121Gear Case60.60
123001-00932Gear Case54.45
133001-00131DU Bearing3.08
133001-00943Flange Sleeve Bearing (2pc Set)14.40
143001-00141Oil Felt3.81
153001-00151Side Handle13.44
163001-00161Arm16.62
173001-00171Screw SHC (M6x25)1.21
183001-00181Snap Ring internal (11mm)1.17
193001-00191Pinion Gear42.28
203001-00201Ball Bearing (6301)12.52
213001-00211Front End Plate22.29
223001-00221Key (4x10)1.91
233001-00231Rotor66.33
243001-00241Vane (4pc set)37.26
253001-00251Cylinder46.67
263001-00261Spacer10.81
273001-00271Spring Pin (M3x8)0.98
283001-00281End Plate30.36
293001-00291Ball Bearing (6002ZZ)11.43
303001-00301Washer7.60
313001-00311Governor Assembly55.28
323001-00321Air Guide Ring7.66
333001-00331O-Ring (M50x1.5)0.95
343001-00341Bushing6.25
353001-00351Rear Cover48.07
363001-00361Screw SHC (M5x22)1.07
373001-00371Oil Seal (UE17307)4.51
383001-00381Retaining Ring External (M17)0.84
393001-00391Ball Bearing (6203ZZ)9.30
403001-00401Spindle50.49
413001-00411Key (4x10)1.67
423001-00421Gear49.63
433001-00431Spacer Ring8.83
443001-00441Needle Bearing (BA66)15.45
453001-00451Gasket1.98
463001-00461Motor Housing84.96
463001-00892Motor Housing84.96
473001-00471O-Ring (M15.5x1.5)0.61
483001-00481Screw Truss Head (M5x25)0.87
493001-00491Exhaust Deflector4.29
503001-00501Muffler (2 pcs installed/2 pcs spare)8.85
513001-00511Air Filter2.40
523001-00521Spring Washer (M6x1.5)0.73
533001-00531Oversized Washer M6 (6.8IDx16ODx2T)0.81
543001-00541Base Plate55.65
543001-00872Base Plate55.65
553001-00551Shoulder bolt8.94
563001-00561Nylock Nut (M6x1)0.43
573001-00571Adjustment Handle13.17
58a3001-00581Spacer Washer (1.5mm)1.92
58b3001-00851Spacer Washer (1.0mm)1.92
58c3001-00861Spacer Washer (2.0mm)1.92
593001-00591Positioning Plate12.50
593001-00882Positioning Plate12.50
603001-00601Gasket1.59
613001-00611Oil Screw (M8x10L)2.04
623001-00621Washer Brass (M8)1.94
633001-00631Handle56.08
643001-00641Screw SHC (M5x20L)1.03
653001-00651Bushing1.61
663001-00661O-Ring (2x1)0.60
673001-00671Valve Stem2.96
683001-00681Safety Bar3.34
693001-00691Spring0.53
703001-00701Spring Pin (2x18L)0.39
713001-00711Throttle Lever6.86
723001-00721Spring Pin (3x20L)0.58
733001-00731O-Ring (19.8x2.4)0.84
743001-00741Air Inlet (3/8"-18 NPSM)12.94
753001-00751Rubber Spacer5.52
763001-00761Steel Ball (5/8")2.94
773001-00771Spring5.95
783001-00781O-Ring (19.5x1.5)0.76
793001-00791Spring Seat8.43
801334631Screw (M6x30-Left)2.66
811334641Screw (M6x20-Left)2.64
821334191Flange-26.51
84DEE0061Eclipse II Blade 6" (7/8",5/8",◊)59.33
851334321Flange-36.51
861337691Flange-16.51
873001-00801Screw (1/4")5.43
883001-00811Combination Wrench (9mm)10.45
893001-00821Open End Wrench (22mm)4.02
903001-00831Hex. Wrench (5mm)1.01
91AIR-0081Rust Inhibitor Oil (8oz / 237ml)12.43
921030-00301Water Hose Assembly (15ft / 4.5m)45.25
931030-00311Air Hose Assembly (15ft / 4.5m)54.50
953001-00913Toothed Lock Washer (M6)0.36
963001-00903Washer2.80
9993001-00841Reduced Flow Inlet Fitting18.45
1001030-0032120' Water Hose for PSC-15048.50
1001030-0033120' Air Hose for PSC-15060.99
1001030-0034125' Water Hose for PSC-15051.70
1001030-0035125' Air Hose for PSC-15067.30
1001030-0036130' Water Hose for PSC-15054.85
1001030-0037130' Air Hose for PSC-15073.65
1001030-0038135' Water Hose for PSC-15058.00
1001030-0039135' Air Hose for PSC-15079.99
1001030-0040140' Water Hose for PSC-15061.20
1001030-0041140' Air Hose for PSC-15086.30