WDP-320 Spare Parts

DRAWING NO.PART NO.VERSIONIMAGEDESCRIPTIONPRICECAProp65BUY NOW
12103011Variable Drive Lock Nut (5/8"-11)7.04
21103011Variable Drive Flange (5/8"-11)8.19
33100251Output Shaft 5/8"-11 UNCCALL
42101111Combination Screw M4x142.01
53100021Gear Case Cover6.16
62100101Ball Bearing 620115.80
72100131Bearing Clamp4.20
73100032Bearing Cover1.91
83100261Combination Screw M4x10 (w/spring washer & flat washer)CALL
93100271C-clip for shaft 12CALL
103100371GearCALL
112100191Oil-impregnated Bearing 8x12x82.09
122100211Self-tapping Screw 4.2x450.48
132100231Screw M10x200.67
142100241C-Handle31.87
153100381Case Plastic CoverCALL
152100222Case Plastic Cover4.83
162100271Gear Case10.96
172101161Sealing Ring1.52
182100331Screw M4x80.23
193100391Pinion Gear Sub AssemblyCALL
192101172Pinion Gear Sub Assembly52.41
202100341Bearing Retainer6.70
212100351O-Ring (21.2x1.8)0.19
222100361Ball Bearing 60811.67
232101191Combination Screw M4x81.21
242101201Wire Lead (Circular lugs 4#)1.70
252101211Armature 120V83.30
262100951Magnetic Ring8.20
272100381Ball Bearing 60711.18
282100391Rubber Bearing Seat2.21
292101061Wind Shield2.55
302100411Self-tapping Screw 4.2x700.40
312101221Field Coil 120V50.82
322100911Field Coil Case16.49
333100281Data LabelCALL
342100491Self-tapping Screw 2.9x80.23
362100461Carbon Brush Holder5.02
372100471Coil Spring1.26
382100941Terminal Block0.97
393100291Speed pot w/Feed-back Sensor 120VCALL
392101352Speed Pot w/Feed-Back Sensor 120V54.02
403100301Rear CoverCALL
412100541Self-tapping Screw 4.2x140.23
422100551Cord Jacket1.10
442101081Rubber Band1.00
452101071Ventilation Cap14.16
452101242Memory Wrap (3ft./1m)17.86
462101251GFCI 120V86.61
472101261Power Supply Cord 120V25.27
483100311Water Hose Assembly (15ft./5m)CALL
482101292Water Hose Assembly (15ft./5m)34.23
493100341Water Valve Assembly5.20
503100351Rubber Plug Assembly4.92
513100361Spray Nozzle24.14
522100661Cord Clamp0.38
532100681Switch6.98
542100701Switch Push Lever0.89
552100691Back Moving Spring0.18
563100401Brand LabelCALL
572100711Switch Push Button0.70
583100081Stainless Steel Hose Band5.21
595000051Hose Adapter11.28
602100481Carbon Brush 120V Set12.56
612101051Pin Wrench3.09
623100411Open End Wrench (19mm) for WDP-320CALL
622101102Double Open End Wrench (17mm-19mm)13.46
632100741Side Handle12.08
665000321Main Cover53.26
675000331Sub Cover45.02
685000341Half Cover38.98
695000371Combination Screw M4x10 (w/spring washer )0.09
703100201Combination Screw M4x12 (w/spring washer)0.17
713100171Set Plate25.63
723100161Holder Spring4.11
733100211Flat Head Screw M4x60.18
743100181Connector-A013.15
753100191Connector-A021.59
765000411Brush-A36.84
775000421Brush-B36.84
783100141Seal24.61
793101051Brand Label (Guard)1.98
805000261Flexible Connector Hose 18"16.00